Рейтинг

печать

ФИО Категория Город Возраст Турниры Очки
1
Семериков Андрей
Challenger Пермь 54 года 4 2760
2
Шакиров Рашид
Challenger Пермь 61 год 3 2520
3
Нечаев Сергей
Challenger Пермь 2 2130
4
Филимонов Тимур
Tour Пермь 1 1680
5
Коротких Николай
Challenger Пермь 2 1520
6
Кропачев Максим
Masters Пермь 29 лет 1 1500
7
Васильев Евгений
Masters Пермь 1 1500
8
Пузиков Сергей
Masters Пермь 33 года 2 1500
9
Красносельских Павел
Masters Пермь 31 год 1 1500
10
Трошков Александр
Masters Пермь 1500
11
Машковцев Александр
Masters Пермь 40 лет 1500
12
Макаренко Сергей
Masters Пермь 41 год 1500
13
Бурнашов Алексей
Masters Пермь 1500
14
Козионов Евгений
Masters Пермь 2 1500
15
Маракулин Иван
Masters Пермь 37 лет 1 1500
16
Южаков Алексей
Masters Пермь 37 лет 2 1500
17
Локотков Юрий
Masters Пермь 1500
18
Филимонов Андрей
Masters Пермь 1 1500
19
Лысцов Дмитрий
Masters Пермь 37 лет 2 1500
20
Олин Александр
Masters Киров 1 1500
21
Новиков Сергей
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1 1500
22
Парамонов Павел
Masters Пермь 1500
23
Остапец Игорь
Masters Пермь 1500
24
Субботин Дмитрий
Masters Пермь 1500
25
Обухов Андрей
Masters Пермь 46 лет 1500
26
Балабанов Андрей
Masters Пермь 1500
27
Краснов Михаил
Masters Пермь 1500
28
Анфиногенов Иван
Masters Пермь 35 лет 1500
29
Кобяков Всеволод
Masters Пермь 16 лет 1500
30
Петров Владимир
Masters Екатеринбург 1500
31
Клопов Антон
Masters Екатеринбург 1500
32
Хакимов Алмаз
Masters Екатеринбург 1500
33
Пермяков Сергей
Masters Пермь 1500
34
Медведев Павел
Masters Пермь 46 лет 1500
35
Волков Артем
Masters Пермь 1500
36
Шилов Константин
Masters Пермь 1500
37
Алагуров Максим
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1500
38
Якушев Михаил
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1500
39
Осинин Павел
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1500
40
Рыков Алексей
Masters Пермь 37 лет 1500
41
Фадеев Артем
Masters Пермь 16 лет 1500
42
Беляков Никита
Masters Пермь 18 лет 1500
43
Берников Михаил
Satellite Пермь 4 1390
44
Палкин Георгий
Challenger Пермь 2 1380
45
Кочетков Денис
Challenger Пермь 2 1366
46
Щавлев Валерий
Challenger Пермь 2 1360
47
Смирнов Василий
Challenger Пермь 41 год 3 1300
48
Ферягин Александр
Challenger Пермь 33 года 4 1250
49
Филимонов Максим
Tour Пермь 1 1200
50
Гусейнов Элвин
Challenger Пермь 1 1140
51
Хотенцев Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 1114
52
Сапунов Михаил
Challenger Пермь 68 лет 1 1100
53
Быков Максим
Challenger Пермь 1 1087
54
Калинин Дмитрий
Challenger Пермь 37 лет 1 1040
55
Каннуников Виталий
Challenger Пермь 1 1033
56
Швецов Константин
Tour Пермь 1000
57
Кравченко Дмитрий
Tour Пермь 1000
58
Пьянков Владимир
Tour Пермь 1000
59
Плотников Алексей
Tour Пермь 1000
60
Шишкин Андрей
Tour Пермь 1000
61
Пищиков Константин
Tour Пермь 1000
62
Воробьев Михаил
Tour Пермь 49 лет 1000
63
Мельников Анатолий
Tour Пермь 1000
64
Галкин Сергей
Tour Пермь 1000
65
Шнитковский Олег
Tour Пермь 66 лет 1000
66
Яковлев Сергей
Tour Пермь 1000
67
Шнитковский Александр
Tour Пермь 1000
68
Семериков Алексей
Tour Пермь 50 лет 1000
69
Негашев Стас
Tour Пермь 1000
70
Швецов Эдуард
Tour Пермь 53 года 1000
71
Тигин Никита
Tour Пермь 19 лет 1000
72
Зарифулин Марат
Tour Пермь 43 года 1 1000
73
Митрошенко Матвей
Tour Пермь 14 лет 1000
74
Сидельников Андрей
Tour Пермь 1000
75
Перепелицин Андрей
Tour Пермь 2 1000
76
Фотеев Владимир
Challenger Пермь 1 980
77
Мусийко Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 964
78
Алексеев Борис
Challenger Пермь 46 лет 1 880
79
Чарушин Александр
Challenger Пермь 63 года 2 840
80
Гилязов Сергей
Satellite Пермь 1 730
81
Якимов Александр
Satellite Пермь 37 лет 1 690
82
Голубцов Николай
Satellite Пермь 1 650
83
Козионов Евгений
Challenger Пермь 38 лет 1 500
84
Солодников Денис
Challenger Пермь 40 лет 1 500
85
Кель Кирилл
Challenger Пермь 500
86
Волков Евгений
Challenger Пермь 500
87
Артюхов Виталий
Challenger Пермь 500
88
Гилязов Сергей
Challenger Пермь 500
89
Олётин Денис
Challenger Пермь 500
90
Палкин Георгий
Challenger Пермь 500
91
Пьянков Владимир
Challenger Пермь 500
92
Митрошенко Вячеслав
Challenger Пермь 49 лет 500
93
Белый Дмитрий
Challenger Пермь 47 лет 500
94
Ямшинин Сергей
Challenger Пермь 500
95
Сапсай Антон
Challenger Пермь 500
96
Деменев Александр
Challenger Пермь 39 лет 500
97
Шипицын Константин
Challenger Пермь 500
98
Осинин Павел
Challenger Пермь 500
99
Иванов Алексей
Challenger Пермь 500
100
Романов Алексей
Challenger Пермь 500
101
Святной Григорий
Challenger Пермь 500
102
Натепров Игорь
Challenger Пермь 500
103
Гусейнов Равиль
Challenger Пермь 500
104
Шаламов Роман
Challenger Пермь 500
105
Гавджа Михаил
Challenger Пермь 500
106
Краснов Михаил
Challenger Пермь 500
107
Смирнов Сергей
Challenger Пермь 500
108
Шатров Владимир
Challenger Пермь 500
109
Долганов Евгений
Challenger Пермь 500
110
Бакланов Виталий
Challenger Пермь 49 лет 500
111
Золотарев Денис
Challenger Пермь 44 года 500
112
Нефедьев Сергей
Challenger Пермь 500
113
Уразманов Роберт
Challenger Пермь 500
114
Ясинский name
Challenger Пермь 500
115
Заславский Михаил
Challenger Пермь 51 год 500
116
Родионов Максим
Challenger Пермь 40 лет 500
117
Пермяков Алексей
Challenger Пермь 40 лет 500
118
Оборин Алексей
Challenger Пермь 49 лет 500
119
Омелин Константин
Challenger Пермь 49 лет 500
120
Шелепов Кирилл
Challenger Пермь 500
121
Гилев Сергей
Challenger Пермь 31 год 500
122
Бурылов Александр
Challenger Пермь 37 лет 500
123
Козлов Александр
Challenger Пермь 45 лет 500
124
Марченко Андрей
Satellite Пермь 250
125
Липский Анатолий
Satellite Пермь 43 года 250
126
Бояндин Василий
Satellite Пермь 250
127
Решетников Андрей
Satellite Пермь 51 год 2 250
128
Бортников Сергей
Satellite Пермь 55 лет 250
129
Втюрин Александр
Satellite Пермь 33 года 1 250
130
Шепелев Кирилл
Satellite Пермь 250
131
Бабушкин Андрей
Satellite Пермь 54 года 250
132
Иванов Вячеслав
Satellite Пермь 44 года 250
133
Печенкин Алексей
Satellite Пермь 250
134
Сунцев Денис
Satellite Пермь 250
135
Рудометов Василий
Satellite Пермь 250
136
Насибулин Равиль
Satellite Пермь 250
137
Мирзаханян Руслан
Satellite Пермь 250
138
Мазунин Максим
Satellite Пермь 31 год 250
139
Залога Алексей
Satellite Пермь 52 года 250
140
Бурылов Денис
Masters Пермь 1 0
141
Прокашев Алексей
Tour Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
142
Кожаев Максим
Tour Пермь 2 0
143
Михеев Михаил
Masters Пермь 1 0
144
Вронский Максим
Masters Пермь 1 0
145
Котов Дмитрий
Masters ПЕРМЬ 1 0

СпортХолл

Пермь