Рейтинг

печать

ФИО Категория Город Возраст Турниры Очки
1
Филимонов Максим
Masters Пермь 2 1600
2
Пузиков Сергей
Другая Пермь 35 лет 1 1360
3
Ферягин Александр
Другая Пермь 35 лет 5 1200
4
Харин Николай
Masters Пермь 1 1120
5
Берников Михаил
Другая Пермь 7 1100
6
Коротких Николай
Challenger Пермь 9 1080
7
Кожаев Максим
Challenger Пермь 1 1020
8
Мельников Сергей
Tour Пермь 4 1000
9
Юшков Кирилл
Satellite Пермь 3 880
10
Красносельских Павел
Другая Пермь 33 года 2 880
11
Нечаев Сергей
Другая Пермь 5 840
12
Втюрин Александр
Другая Пермь 35 лет 5 800
13
Симонов Андрей
Masters Пермь 1 800
14
Безукладников Валерий
Satellite Пермь 2 776
15
Осинин Павел
Challenger Пермь 1 750
16
Неволин Лев
Masters Пермь 1 720
17
Авхимович Николай
Satellite Пермь 6 680
18
Ясинский Арсений
Другая Пермь 3 660
19
Каннуников Виталий
Satellite Пермь 2 600
20
Бузмаков Евгений
Другая Пермь 2 600
21
Быков Максим
Другая Пермь 2 560
22
Калинин Дмитрий
Tour Пермь 39 лет 2 540
23
Романов Алексей
Satellite Пермь 1 510
24
Шакиров Артур
Satellite Пермь 1 510
25
Фотеев Владимир
Challenger Пермь 3 510
26
Гурьев Антон
Другая Пермь 3 440
27
Носков Виктор
Satellite Пермь 1 420
28
Прокопенко Андрей
Satellite Пермь 1 420
29
Заславский Михаил
Другая Пермь 53 года 1 360
30
Семериков Константин
Другая Пермь 1 340
31
Максимов Тимофей
Challenger Пермь 1 320
32
Некрасов Артем
Challenger Пермь 2 307
33
Кожевников Дмитрий
Satellite Пермь 3 294
34
Безгодов Андрей
Другая Пермь 3 253
35
Натепров Игорь
Другая Пермь 1 240
36
Пенягин Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 232
37
Иванченков Никита
Satellite Пермь 2 0
38
Чиркова Инна
Другая Пермь 47 лет 1 0
39
Казанцева Наталья
Другая Пермь 1 0
40
Ремпель Татьяна
Другая Пермь 1 0
41
Ремпель Дмитрий
Другая Пермь (Пермский край) 1 0
42
Кожевников Д
Другая Пермь 1 0
43
Мирзаханян Руслан
Другая Пермь 1 0
44
Абрахманов С
Tour Пермь 1 0
45
Романов Дмитрий
Tour Пермь 1 0
46
Климов Сергей
Challenger Пермь 1 0
47
Бирюкова Анна
Другая Пермь 1 0
48
Коровина Лариса
Другая пермь 1 0
49
Миргаулов Ренат
Satellite Пермь 3 0
50
Голубцов Николай
Satellite Пермь 2 0
51
Казекин Евгений
Satellite Пермь 2 0
52
Кишмирян Артур
Satellite Пермь 3 0
53
Хотенцев Андрей
Satellite Пермь 2 0
54
Палкин Георгий
Challenger Пермь 2 0
55
Чарушина Анна
Другая Пермь 1 0
56
Кишмирян Никита
Другая Пермь 1 0
57
Хмарук Надежда
Другая Пермь 39 лет 1 0
58
Кондрашов Юрий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
59
Козионов Евгений
Другая Пермь 40 лет 1 0
60
Южаков Алексей
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1 0
61
Громыхалов Юрий
Другая Пермь 34 года 1 0
62
Кобяков Матвей
Masters Пермь 1 0
63
Семериков Андрей
Challenger Пермь 56 лет 4 0
64
Марутянц Альберт
Другая пермь 3 0
65
Бортников Сергей
Satellite Пермь 57 лет 3 0
66
Михеев Михаил
Tour Пермь 1 0
67
Кузнецов Андрей
Challenger пермь 3 0
68
Медведев Павел
Другая Пермь 48 лет 1 0
69
Райхер Артем
Masters Пермь 44 года 1 0
70
Якимов Александр
Другая Пермь 39 лет 1 0
71
Лебедев Максим
Satellite Пермь 1 0
72
Никонов Виталий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 5 0
73
Дремин Анатолий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
74
Семериков Алексей
Satellite Пермь 52 года 2 0
75
Кожин Максим
GrandSlam Пермь 1 0
76
Алагуров Максим
Masters Пермь 41 год 1 0
77
Моховой Павел
GrandSlam Пермь 1 0
78
Мусийко Андрей
Challenger Пермь 3 0
79
Козлов Александр
Tour Пермь 47 лет 1 0
80
Сидельников Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 0
81
Гадиятов Евгений
Другая Пермь 3 0
82
Филимонов Тимур
Tour Пермь 1 0
83
Овчинников Александр
Другая Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
84
Горбунов Я
Challenger Пермь 1 0
85
Золотарев Денис
Другая Пермь 46 лет 1 0
86
Сапсай Антон
Challenger Пермь 1 0
87
Симонов Антон
Другая Пермь (Пермский край) 3 0
88
Швецов Эдуард
Tour Пермь 55 лет 1 0
89
Филимонов Андрей
Tour Пермь 1 0
90
Остапец Игорь
Другая Пермь 1 0
91
Уразманов Роберт
Challenger Пермь 3 0
92
Гусейнов Элвин
Tour Пермь 3 0
93
Пищиков Константин
Другая Пермь 1 0
94
Шакиров Рашид
Challenger Пермь 63 года 3 0
95
Чарушин Александр
Tour Пермь 65 лет 3 0
96
Бурнашов Алексей
Другая Пермь 1 0
97
Безукладников Олег
Challenger Пермь (Пермский край) 1 0

СпортХолл

Пермь