Рейтинг

печать

ФИО Категория Город Возраст Турниры Очки
1
Филимонов Максим
Masters Пермь 2 1600
2
Пузиков Сергей
Другая Пермь 34 года 1 1360
3
Ферягин Александр
Другая Пермь 34 года 4 1200
4
Харин Николай
Masters Пермь 1 1120
5
Берников Михаил
Satellite Пермь 7 1100
6
Коротких Николай
Challenger Пермь 8 1080
7
Кожаев Максим
Challenger Пермь 1 1020
8
Мельников Сергей
Masters Пермь 3 1000
9
Красносельских Павел
Другая Пермь 33 года 1 880
10
Юшков Кирилл
Satellite Пермь 3 880
11
Нечаев Сергей
Другая Пермь 5 840
12
Симонов Андрей
Masters Пермь 1 800
13
Втюрин Александр
Другая Пермь 34 года 3 800
14
Безукладников Валерий
Satellite Пермь 2 776
15
Осинин Павел
Challenger Пермь 1 750
16
Неволин Лев
Masters Пермь 1 720
17
Авхимович Николай
Satellite Пермь 6 680
18
Ясинский Арсений
Satellite Пермь 3 660
19
Бузмаков Евгений
Satellite Пермь 2 600
20
Каннуников Виталий
Satellite Пермь 2 600
21
Быков Максим
Другая Пермь 1 560
22
Калинин Дмитрий
Tour Пермь 39 лет 1 540
23
Романов Алексей
Satellite Пермь 1 510
24
Фотеев Владимир
Challenger Пермь 3 510
25
Шакиров Артур
Satellite Пермь 1 510
26
Гурьев Антон
Другая Пермь 3 440
27
Носков Виктор
Satellite Пермь 1 420
28
Прокопенко Андрей
Satellite Пермь 1 420
29
Заславский Михаил
Другая Пермь 53 года 1 360
30
Семериков Константин
Другая Пермь 1 340
31
Максимов Тимофей
Challenger Пермь 1 320
32
Некрасов Артем
Challenger Пермь 1 307
33
Кожевников Дмитрий
Satellite Пермь 3 294
34
Безгодов Андрей
Другая Пермь 3 253
35
Натепров Игорь
Другая Пермь 1 240
36
Пенягин Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 232
37
Безукладников Олег
Challenger Пермь (Пермский край) 1 0
38
Хотенцев Андрей
Satellite Пермь 2 0
39
Золотарев Денис
Другая Пермь 46 лет 1 0
40
Палкин Георгий
Challenger Пермь 1 0
41
Сапсай Антон
Challenger Пермь 1 0
42
Миргаулов Ренат
Satellite Пермь 2 0
43
Голубцов Николай
Satellite Пермь 2 0
44
Кишмирян Артур
Satellite Пермь 2 0
45
Иванченков Никита
Satellite Пермь 2 0
46
Казекин Евгений
Satellite Пермь 2 0
47
Козионов Евгений
Другая Пермь 40 лет 1 0
48
Кондрашов Юрий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
49
Гадиятов Евгений
Satellite Пермь 3 0
50
Громыхалов Юрий
Другая Пермь 34 года 1 0
51
Кобяков Матвей
Masters Пермь 1 0
52
Медведев Павел
Другая Пермь 48 лет 1 0
53
Южаков Алексей
Masters Пермь 39 лет 1 0
54
Семериков Андрей
Challenger Пермь 55 лет 3 0
55
Кузнецов Андрей
Challenger пермь 3 0
56
Марутянц Альберт
Другая пермь 3 0
57
Райхер Артем
Masters Пермь 43 года 1 0
58
Кожин Максим
GrandSlam Пермь 1 0
59
Якимов Александр
Другая Пермь 39 лет 1 0
60
Лебедев Максим
Satellite Пермь 1 0
61
Никонов Виталий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 4 0
62
Дремин Анатолий
Satellite Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
63
Семериков Алексей
Satellite Пермь 52 года 2 0
64
Алагуров Максим
Masters Пермь 41 год 1 0
65
Моховой Павел
GrandSlam Пермь 1 0
66
Михеев Михаил
Tour Пермь 1 0
67
Бортников Сергей
Satellite Пермь 57 лет 3 0
68
Швецов Эдуард
Tour Пермь 54 года 1 0
69
Филимонов Андрей
Tour Пермь 1 0
70
Чарушин Александр
Tour Пермь 65 лет 2 0
71
Филимонов Тимур
Tour Пермь 1 0
72
Симонов Антон
Другая Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
73
Овчинников Александр
Другая Пермь (Пермский край) 2 0
74
Сидельников Андрей
Challenger Пермь 1 0
75
Бурнашов Алексей
Другая Пермь 1 0
76
Шакиров Рашид
Challenger Пермь 63 года 2 0
77
Козлов Александр
Tour Пермь 47 лет 1 0
78
Мусийко Андрей
Challenger Пермь 3 0
79
Гусейнов Элвин
Tour Пермь 1 0
80
Уразманов Роберт
Challenger Пермь 3 0
81
Пищиков Константин
Другая Пермь 1 0
82
Остапец Игорь
Tour Пермь 1 0
83
Горбунов Я
Challenger Пермь 1 0

СпортХолл

Пермь